Rachel Parsons

Rachel Parsons

Founding Mother Business Administration Class of 2010

Kelly Hauge

Kelly Hauge

Founding Mother Philosophy Class of 2009

Lauren Poling

Lauren Poling

Founding Mother Accounting Class of 2011

Ellie Gilbert

Ellie Gilbert

Founding Mother Human Development Psychology Minor Class of 2012

Alicia Graves

Alicia Graves

Founding Mother English Class of 2009

Lauren Ashley Mullenger

Lauren Ashley Mullenger

Alpha Class Human Development Psychology Class of 2011

Mary O'Hara

Mary O'Hara

Alpha Class Sociology Class of 2009

Samantha Machon

Samantha Machon

Alpha Class Sociology Psychology Minor Class of 2011

Danielle Ritenour

Danielle Ritenour

Beta Class Sociology American Multicultural Studies Minor Class of 2011

Kathe Culberson

Kathe Culberson

Beta Class Business Administration Class of 2010

Tara Krogstad

Tara Krogstad

Beta Class Hutchins Liberal Arts Class of 2010

Allison Kerrigan

Allison Kerrigan

Gamma Class Psychology Kinesiology Class of 2011

Danielle Wallace

Danielle Wallace

Gamma Class Business Class of 2010

Jennifer Grant

Jennifer Grant

Gamma Class Business Administration Class of 2012

Emma Paz

Emma Paz

Delta Class Nursing Class of 2011

Antonella Leone

Antonella Leone

Delta Class Hutchins Liberal Arts Class of 2011

Stephanie Marion

Stephanie Marion

Delta Class Sociology Class of 2011

Victoria Ferrari

Victoria Ferrari

Delta Class Environmental Studies Class of 2011

Alexis Sanchez

Alexis Sanchez

Epsilon Class Criminal Justice Queer Studies Minor Class of 2014

Ginette Gagen

Ginette Gagen

Epsilon Class Women's and Gender Studies Class of 2014

Jenny Macy

Jenny Macy

Epsilon Class Mathematics Astronomy Minor Class of 2014

Jessica Shaw

Jessica Shaw

Epsilon Class Psychology Business Administration Minor Class of 2012

Kelsey Erskine

Kelsey Erskine

Delta Class Hutchins Liberal Arts Class of 2013

Lauren Angeli

Lauren Angeli

Epsilon Class Business Marketing Class of 2013

Sam Cowley

Sam Cowley

Epsilon Class Sociology Class of 2014

Ashley Prado

Ashley Prado

Zeta Class English Anthropology Minor Class of 2013

Zoe Faybusovich

Zoe Faybusovich

Epsilon Class Sociology Class of 2014

Danielle Fleer

Danielle Fleer

Zeta Class Hutchins Liberal Arts Class of 2014

Megan Boel

Megan Boel

Zeta Class Psychology Sociology Minor Early Childhood Education Minor Class of 2012

Katie Rahlfs

Katie Rahlfs

Zeta Class Psychology Class of 2014

Heather Wessendorf

Heather Wessendorf

Eta Class Sociology Women's and Gender Studies Class of 2015

Rebecca Trevino

Rebecca Trevino

Epsilon Class English Class of 2014

Ashley Griffiths

Ashley Griffiths

Eta Class History Class of 2013

Brittany Johnson

Brittany Johnson

Theta Class Sociology Class of 2013

Jessica Beatty

Jessica Beatty

Theta Class Sociology Class of 2013

Jordan Moore

Jordan Moore

Theta Class Psychology Class of 2015

Emma Mooso

Emma Mooso

Theta Class Hutchins Liberal Arts Jewish Studies Minor Class of 2014

Brittany Enos

Brittany Enos

Iota Class Hutchins Liberal Arts Class of 2014

Galina Esterman

Galina Esterman

Iota Class Kinesiology Class of 2014

Brittany Miller

Brittany Miller

Iota Class Business Marketing Class of 2015

Sarina Araujo

Sarina Araujo

Iota Class Psychology Class of 2016

Kirsten Sjolie

Kirsten Sjolie

Iota Class Human Development Psychology Minor Class of 2015

Sarah Phipps

Sarah Phipps

Iota Class Criminal Justice Class of 2016

Ashley Poquette

Ashley Poquette

Iota Class Psychology Class of 2016

Ashley Hasha

Ashley Hasha

Iota Class Early Childhood Studies Class of 2016

Kiki Sund

Kiki Sund

Iota Class Psychology Gerontology Minor Class of 2016

Nicole Roberts

Nicole Roberts

Iota Class Human Development Anthropology Minor Class of 2018

Elizabeth Campbell

Elizabeth Campbell

Kappa Class Hutchins Liberal Arts Class of 2015

Brooke Brannigan

Brooke Brannigan

Kappa Class Biology Political Science Class of 2018

Sophie Edwards

Sophie Edwards

Kappa Class Hutchins Liberal Arts Class of 2016

Tracy Yoshimizu

Tracy Yoshimizu

Kappa Class Kinesiology Class of 2017

Amanda Klein

Amanda Klein

Kappa Class Women and Gender Studies Class of 2017

Amanda Bartolone

Amanda Bartolone

Kappa Class Biology Class of 2017

Allison Pelletier

Allison Pelletier

Kappa Class Hutchins Liberal Arts Class of 2016

Tiana Raihn

Tiana Raihn

Kappa Class Anthropology Class of 2016

Lauryn Hopper

Lauryn Hopper

Kappa Class Geography Class of 2016

Clarie Cremers

Clarie Cremers

Kappa Class Hutchins Liberal Arts Class of 2016

Jacqueline Brezinski

Jacqueline Brezinski

Kappa Class Women and Gender Studies Class of 2017

Kaitlyn Fleming

Kaitlyn Fleming

Kappa Class Geology Class of 2017

Amber Toomey

Amber Toomey

Lambda Class Early Childhood Studies Class of 2018

Angie Rodriguez

Angie Rodriguez

Lambda Class Business Class of 2017

Sydney Yates

Sydney Yates

Lambda Class Business Class of 2017

Jenna Raymer

Jenna Raymer

Lambda Class Business Class of 2017

Samantha Schumann

Samantha Schumann

Lambda Class Psychology Class of 2016

Jessica Leal

Jessica Leal

Mu Class ENSP & Geography Art Minor Class of 2016

Sarah Camburn

Sarah Camburn

Mu Class Psychology Business Minor Class of 2017

Annie Azevedo

Annie Azevedo

Mu Class Business Class of 2017

Becca Robinson

Becca Robinson

Mu Class Political Science Philosophy Minor Class of 2017

Molly Denison

Molly Denison

Nu Class ENSP Geography Minor Class of 2016

Cassidy Kohnle

Cassidy Kohnle

Nu Class Anthropology English Minor Class of 2017

Mackenna Coan

Mackenna Coan

Xi Class Biology Class of 2017

Melissa Lopez

Melissa Lopez

Omicron Class Hutchins Liberal Arts Class of 2017

Alexis Dineen

Alexis Dineen

Omicron Class Kinesiology

Sarah Nouri Zad

Sarah Nouri Zad

Nu Class Human Development Class of 2017

Angie Alas

Angie Alas

Mu Class Political Science History Class of 2018

Emily Gonzales

Emily Gonzales

Mu Class Hutchins Liberal Arts Class of 2018

Rocchina Safford

Rocchina Safford

Omicron Class Kinesiology Class of 2018

Lizett Soto

Lizett Soto

Omicron Class Music Education Class of 2018

Stephanie Saunders

Stephanie Saunders

Pi Class Women and Gender Studies Class of 2018

Jackie Wilson

Jackie Wilson

Pi Class History Math Minor

Kimberly Cone

Kimberly Cone

Omicron Class Early Childhood Studies Class of 2018

Victoria Bridges

Victoria Bridges

Sigma Class

Samantha Oyler

Samantha Oyler

Nu Class Wine Business Class of 2019

Melissa Quan

Melissa Quan

Nu Class Human Development Class of 2019

Jackie Azevedo

Jackie Azevedo

Nu Class Hutchins Liberal Arts Class of 2019

Alyssa Kiefel

Alyssa Kiefel

Xi Class Early Childhood Studies Class of 2019

Grace Kelly

Grace Kelly

Xi Class Music Class of 2019

Rachel Beckham

Rachel Beckham

Xi Class Biology French Class of 2019

Monique Meza

Monique Meza

Omicron Class Women's and Gender Studies Anthropology Minor Class of 2019

Claudia Moore

Claudia Moore

Pi Class English Class of 2019

Alexa Weber

Alexa Weber

Rho Class Art Class of 2019

Morgan Ryan

Morgan Ryan

Sigma Class Psychology Class of 2019

Jodi Edmunds

Jodi Edmunds

Upsilon Class Business

Kristyna Hewitt

Kristyna Hewitt

Omicron Class Early Childhood Studies Class of 2020

Raquel Asi

Raquel Asi

Omicron Class Geology Class of 2020

Samantha Lynn

Samantha Lynn

Omicron Class Business Administration Wine Business Strategies Concentration Class of 2020

Tina Young

Tina Young

Omicron Class Geography, Environment, and Planning Major Class of 2020

Danell Braun

Danell Braun

Pi Class Communications Major Class of 2020

Sydney Martinez

Sydney Martinez

Tau Class English Major Class of 2020

Claudia Leon Torres

Claudia Leon Torres

Upsilon Class Music Major Class of 2020

Samantha Cortez

Samantha Cortez

Phi Class Kinesiology Major Class of 2020

Ayla Oxley

Ayla Oxley

Sigma Class Early Childhood Studies English

Shay Moor

Shay Moor

Phi Class Psychology Major

Lambda Kappa Pi is a local sorority established in 2007 at Sonoma State University.

  • Instagram
  • Facebook Social Icon
Alicia Graves

Founding Mother English Class of 2009